Quantcast
skip navigation
Home News Varsity Schedule Standings Leaders Awards MGHCA Programs Coaches

Player Stats

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 182

Skater

 #  Name  Team  GP  G  A  PTS  SOG  SOG %  PPG  PPA  SH  SHA  PIM  FOW  FOL  TO  HIT  BS  + / -  GW  FG  AVG PTS
7  Tianna Gunderson Roseau 3 4 1 5 4 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.67
10 Lindsay Roethke Buffalo 3 1 4 5 1 100.0 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.67
5 Madi Jewell Buffalo 3 3 1 4 3 100.0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1.33
10  Maddy Helgeson Roseau 3 0 4 4 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.33
11 Lexi Holman Sartell/Sauk Rapids 2 2 1 3 2 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1.50
9  Bethany Tangen Roseau 3 2 1 3 2 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1.00
5 Sarah Kaschmitter Sartell/Sauk Rapids 2 1 2 3 1 100.0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.50
6 Amanda Flemming Sartell/Sauk Rapids 2 1 2 3 1 100.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.50
23 Tatum Peterson St. Cloud 2 1 2 3 1 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.50
12 Kirsten Olson Buffalo 3 1 2 3 1 100.0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1.00
28 Jordan King River Lakes 2 0 3 3 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.50
8 Mackenzie Feeny St. Cloud 2 0 3 3 0 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.50
4 Haley Hjort St. Cloud 2 2 0 2 2 100.0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1.00
36 Megan Milroy St. Cloud 2 2 0 2 2 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1.00
3 Morgan Helgeson Roseau 3 2 0 2 2 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.67
8 Abby Halluska Buffalo 3 2 0 2 2 100.0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.67
19 Shelby Teal River Lakes 2 1 1 2 1 100.0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.00
5  Madeline Huglen Roseau 3 1 1 2 1 100.0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.67
16  Mary Przekwas Roseau 3 1 1 2 1 100.0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.67
12  Sarina Goos Roseau 3 1 1 2 1 100.0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.67
7 Ashley Effertz Buffalo 3 1 1 2 1 100.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.67
21 Megan Mohr Sartell/Sauk Rapids 2 0 2 2 0 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.00
18 Samantha Eisenreich St. Cloud 2 0 2 2 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.00
6  Emily Pahlen Roseau 3 0 2 2 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.67
16 Allison Roethke Buffalo 3 0 2 2 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.67
23 Kaitlyn Anfinson River Lakes 2 1 0 1 1 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.50
5 Nicole Ejnik River Lakes 2 1 0 1 1 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.50
3 Abby Mooney River Lakes 2 1 0 1 1 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.50
7 Sydney Caron River Lakes 2 1 0 1 1 100.0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.50
2 Elle Anderson River Lakes 2 1 0 1 1 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.50

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 182

Goalie

 #  Name  Team  GP  MIN  W  L  T  SOL  SOG  SV  GA  GAA  SV %  SO
33 Ellary Sweep River Lakes 2 17:00 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0.00 1.000 0
31 Clare Minnerath Sartell/Sauk Rapids 2 102:00 1 1 0 0 70 67 3 1.50 .957 1
1 Jenna Baumgartner Roseau 3 157:59 3 0 0 0 45 43 2 0.65 .956 2
30 Alex LaMere North Wright County 1 94:22 0 1 0 0 49 46 3 1.62 .939 0
30 Brianna Storms Moorhead 1 48:59 0 1 0 0 30 28 2 2.08 .933 0
1 Kendra Carlson Buffalo 3 151:59 2 1 0 0 58 54 4 1.34 .931 1
1 Allie Rosenkrans St. Cloud 2 150:21 1 1 0 0 72 67 5 1.70 .931 0
1 Shana Clark River Lakes 2 85:00 1 1 0 0 41 35 6 3.60 .854 0
30 Leighton Rockensock Bemidji 1 51:00 0 1 0 0 34 29 5 5.00 .853 0
9 Sara Wennerstrand Brainerd/Little Falls 1 51:00 0 1 0 0 34 27 7 7.00 .794 0
00 Empty Net Moorhead 1 2:01 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 .000 0
30 Natalie Berens Brainerd/Little Falls 1 0:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 .000 0
45 Fallon Yates Brainerd/Little Falls 1 0:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 .000 0
32 Zoe Strickland River Lakes 2 0:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 .000 0
1 Katie Oltz Sartell/Sauk Rapids 2 0:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 .000 0
1 Jocelyn Nelson Moorhead 1 0:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 .000 0
30  Brenna Cooper Roseau 1 0:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 .000 0
30 Karly Schmidt Buffalo 3 0:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 .000 0

Player Stats

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 182

Skater

 #  Name  Team  GP  G  A  PTS  SOG  SOG %  PPG  PPA  SH  SHA  PIM  FOW  FOL  TO  HIT  BS  + / -  GW  FG  AVG PTS
7  Tianna Gunderson Roseau 3 4 1 5 4 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.67
10 Lindsay Roethke Buffalo 3 1 4 5 1 100.0 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.67
10  Maddy Helgeson Roseau 3 0 4 4 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.33
5 Madi Jewell Buffalo 3 3 1 4 3 100.0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1.33
28 Jordan King River Lakes 2 0 3 3 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.50
5 Sarah Kaschmitter Sartell/Sauk Rapids 2 1 2 3 1 100.0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.50
6 Amanda Flemming Sartell/Sauk Rapids 2 1 2 3 1 100.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.50
11 Lexi Holman Sartell/Sauk Rapids 2 2 1 3 2 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1.50
8 Mackenzie Feeny St. Cloud 2 0 3 3 0 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.50
23 Tatum Peterson St. Cloud 2 1 2 3 1 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.50
9  Bethany Tangen Roseau 3 2 1 3 2 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1.00
12 Kirsten Olson Buffalo 3 1 2 3 1 100.0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1.00
19 Shelby Teal River Lakes 2 1 1 2 1 100.0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.00
21 Megan Mohr Sartell/Sauk Rapids 2 0 2 2 0 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.00
4 Haley Hjort St. Cloud 2 2 0 2 2 100.0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1.00
18 Samantha Eisenreich St. Cloud 2 0 2 2 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.00
36 Megan Milroy St. Cloud 2 2 0 2 2 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1.00
6  Emily Pahlen Roseau 3 0 2 2 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.67
5  Madeline Huglen Roseau 3 1 1 2 1 100.0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.67
16  Mary Przekwas Roseau 3 1 1 2 1 100.0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.67
12  Sarina Goos Roseau 3 1 1 2 1 100.0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.67
3 Morgan Helgeson Roseau 3 2 0 2 2 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.67
7 Ashley Effertz Buffalo 3 1 1 2 1 100.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.67
8 Abby Halluska Buffalo 3 2 0 2 2 100.0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.67
16 Allison Roethke Buffalo 3 0 2 2 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.67
23 Kaitlyn Anfinson River Lakes 2 1 0 1 1 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.50
5 Nicole Ejnik River Lakes 2 1 0 1 1 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.50
3 Abby Mooney River Lakes 2 1 0 1 1 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.50
7 Sydney Caron River Lakes 2 1 0 1 1 100.0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.50
17 Alexis Klatt River Lakes 2 0 1 1 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.50

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 182

Goalie

 #  Name  Team  GP  MIN  W  L  T  SOL  SOG  SV  GA  GAA  SV %  SO
33 Ellary Sweep River Lakes 2 17:00 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0.00 1.000 0
31 Clare Minnerath Sartell/Sauk Rapids 2 102:00 1 1 0 0 70 67 3 1.50 .957 1
1 Jenna Baumgartner Roseau 3 157:59 3 0 0 0 45 43 2 0.65 .956 2
30 Alex LaMere North Wright County 1 94:22 0 1 0 0 49 46 3 1.62 .939 0
30 Brianna Storms Moorhead 1 48:59 0 1 0 0 30 28 2 2.08 .933 0
1 Kendra Carlson Buffalo 3 151:59 2 1 0 0 58 54 4 1.34 .931 1
1 Allie Rosenkrans St. Cloud 2 150:21 1 1 0 0 72 67 5 1.70 .931 0
1 Shana Clark River Lakes 2 85:00 1 1 0 0 41 35 6 3.60 .854 0
30 Leighton Rockensock Bemidji 1 51:00 0 1 0 0 34 29 5 5.00 .853 0
9 Sara Wennerstrand Brainerd/Little Falls 1 51:00 0 1 0 0 34 27 7 7.00 .794 0
30 Natalie Berens Brainerd/Little Falls 1 0:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 .000 0
45 Fallon Yates Brainerd/Little Falls 1 0:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 .000 0
32 Zoe Strickland River Lakes 2 0:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 .000 0
1 Katie Oltz Sartell/Sauk Rapids 2 0:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 .000 0
1 Jocelyn Nelson Moorhead 1 0:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 .000 0
00 Empty Net Moorhead 1 2:01 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 .000 0
30  Brenna Cooper Roseau 1 0:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 .000 0
30 Karly Schmidt Buffalo 3 0:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 .000 0